10U Stout

Kadence Gear - Elgin

Kaivyn Cocherl - Elgin

Addie Stutler - Elgin

Kamryn Cocherl - Elgin

Maycee Muselin - Elgin

Madilyn Malcom - Mt. Gilead

Payton Wall - St. Marys

Brooklin Davis - Elgin

Jordan Wall - Elgin

13R Hosp

Kamryn Webb - North Union MS

Hope Hall - North Union MS

Mckenna Smith - Elgin MS

Hallie Hall - North Union MS

Reagan Hummel - River Valley MS

Kennedy Canterbury - Pleasant MS

Kendahl Borders - Pleasant MS

Sisi Brown - Ridgedale MS

Camryn Tighe - Pleasant MS

Amyah LaBauve - Heritage

13R Appelfeller

Taylor Myers - Grant MS

Jillian Bailey - Pleasant MS

Jada Adams - Grant MS

Kamryn Meloy - Elgin MS

Maddie Eichorn - Bunsold MS

Ellie Keever - North Union MS

Sienna Ballinger - North Union MS

Olivia Gier - Upper Sandusky

Kenna Ambrose - Pleasant MS

14R Snider

Grace Staton - Ridgedale MS

Lauren Lislie - Ridgedale MS

Haleigh Creps - River Valley MS

Madison Houseworth - Pleasant MS

Ella Chase - Pleasant MS

Olivia Holt - Cardington MS

Morgan Nemeth - River Valley MS

Janelle Hoback - River Valley MS

Elizabeth Anderson - Delaware Christian

14R Craycraft

Addyson Tipsword - Pleasant MS

Kelsea Whisman - Highland MS

Maggie Wade - Cardington MS

Olivia Seiter - River Valley MS

Lauren Butcher - River Valley MS

Madisyn Hinton - River Valley MS

Hailey Baldwin - North Union MS

Aleah Robinson - Pleasant MS

15R M Haas

Ashley Hecker - Harding

Jordan Atiyeh - Buckeye Valley

Laney Converse - North Union

Teresa King - Buckeye Valley

Nikki Snedden - Delaware Christian

Marissa Piatt - Pleasant

Annika Musser - Pleasant

Kennedy Colby - Pleasant

McKenzie Spitzer - River Valley

15R Haas

Julia Valentine - Pleasant

Sydnee Corwin - River Valley

Olivia Robinson - Pleasant

Sydney James - Pleasant

Alexis Ruth - River Valley

Abbie Waddell - River Valley

Regan Martino - North Union

Libby Huston - Buckeye Valley

Ally Gray - Delaware Hayes

Audrey Gaines - Buckeye Valley

16R Hosp

Savanna Whisman - Highland

Emma Lindsay - North Union

Emma Hannahs - Delaware Hayes

Reggie Leo - Highland

Emily Kalb - Delaware Christian

MacKenzie Acker - Pleasant

Leanne Eichorn - Marysville

Holly Alvoid - Triad

Grace Bryant - North Union

17A Haas

Kaycie Stark - Pleasant

Kenedi Hayden - Upper Sandusky

Brycelyn Deickert - North Union

Katie Lester - Cardington

Rachael Harbaugh - Pleasant

Katie Klingel - River Valley

Molly Benson - Pleasant

17A Sisler

Avery Ridder - Buckeye Valley

Ashley VanHoose - East Knox

Leticia Harbolt - River Valley

Paige Milhon - Buckeye Valley

Bailey Ruth - River Valley

Alissa Holler - Pleasant

Morgan Haas - Pleasant

Halle Marvich - Pleasant

Alex Hardman - Buckeye Valley

18N Craycraft

Leslie Brubaker - Northmor

Karen (Lissie) Michael - North Union

Lyssi Snouffer - Delaware Christian

Carlie Craycraft - Pleasant

Bayleigh Massey - Pleasant

Josi Wolf - Elgin

Emily Gray - Delaware Hayes

Isabel Ruth - River Valley

Ashley Anderson - Pleasant

© 2023 By Henry Cooper. Proudly created with Wix.com

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now