10U Carlie Craycraft

Braelynn Bails Pleasant

Kadance Gear Elgin

Ryleigh Thrapp Arrowhead (Olentangy)

Sutton Weston River Valley

Quinn Wilson Pleasant

Madilyn Malcom Pleasant

Cassie Ice Pleasant

Kaivyn Cocherl Pleasant

10U Sherrill Appelfeller

Kendra Appelfeller Elgin

Geneva Norris Kenton

Paisley Lowe North Union

Gracie Ritchie Elgin

Marly Johnson Home Schooled

Peyton Hensel Pleasant

Siri Veladanda Pleasant

Adelynn Appelfeller Pleasant

Macy Hamper Pleasant

11U Jocelyn Stout

Payton Wall Elgin

Addie Stutler Elgin

Maycee Muselin Elgin

Allyson Benedict North Union

Kennedy Harrah North Union

Jordan Wall Elgin

Richelle Gleespen Ridgedale

Kamryn Cocherl Pleasant

Brooklin Davis Elgin

12R Izzy Ruth

Amyah LaBauve River Valley

Emerson Brown Pleasant

Adison Turner Pleasant

Nicole Robinson Pleasant 

Eva Monahan Grant

Reagan Fitsko River Valley

Marissa Rinehart Pleasant

Kenzie Studer Pleasant

Isabella Adkins Pleasant

Charlee Brestle North Union

13R Kendell Queen

Autumn Holt Cardington

Kendall Knapp Pleasant

Hazely Wagner Buckeye Valley

Sydney Smith Pleasant

Taydon Obenour Pleasant

Kennedy Canterbury Pleasant

Carlie Osborne Buckeye Valley

Carly Cerny River Valley

Camryn Rogers River Valley

Gracie Casto River Valley

14R Kendra Benson

Hope Hall North Union

Abigail Smith Kenton

Sisi Brown Ridgedale

Madison Ward River Valley

Reagan Humme lRiver Valley

Lily Hawthorne Pleasant

Mekena Smith Grant

Lilly Ruth Ridgedale

Mya Brown Ridgedale

Hannah Marvich Pleasant

14R Matt Craycraft

Kamryn Meloy Elgin

Madison Eichorn Marysville

Brooklyn Mosher River Valley

Alexis Olt Pleasant

Ellie Keever North Union

Clareese Prenger Wynford

Taylor Myers Grant

Jada Adams Grant

Mariana Wilson-Harbolt River Valley

Audrey James Pleasant

14R Autumn Snider

Haleigh Creps River Valley

Morgan Nemeth River Valley

Janelle Hoback River Valley

Makenna Ambrose Pleasant

Jillian Bailey Pleasant

Lauren Leslie Ridgedale

Grace Staton Ridgedale

Keyani Jackson Grant

Sienna Ballinger North Union

Lindsay Willis North Union

15R Autumn Snider

Kelsea Whisman Highland

Addyson Tipsword Pleasant

Kiley Pedersen North Union

Callie Noren Marysville

Hailey Baldwin North Union

Ella Chase Pleasant

Maggie Wade Cardington

Kaitlyn Cox Marysville

Madison Hinton River Valley

Nichole Green River Valley

16R Cassie Hosp

Lauren Butcher River Valley

Emma Hannahs Delaware Hayes

Olivia Holt Cardington

Reggie Leo Highland

Mackenzie Acker Pleasant

Emma Lindsay North Union

Aleah Robinson Pleasant

Jocelyn (JoJo) Fedoush Buckeye Valley

Peyton King Bishop Watterson

16A Miranda Haas

Ashely Hecker Harding

Teresa King Buckeye Valley

Kennedy Colby Pleasant

Jordan Atiyeh Buckeye Valley

Nikki Snedden Delware Christian

McKenzie Spitzer River Valley

Marissa Piatt Pleasant

Annika Musser Pleasant

Rachael Crewe Delaware Hayes

16A Randy Haas

Aly Gray Delaware Hayes

Regan Martino North Union

Sydney James Pleasant

Alexis Ruth River Valley

Abbie Waddell River Valley

Olivia Robinson Pleasant

Julia Valentine Pleasant

Cambria Skaggs North Union

17A Allison Tumey

Savannah Whisman Highland

Riley Brown Elgin

Sydney Johns Delaware Hayes

Grace Brandt North Union

Libby Huston Buckeye Valley

Alexis DeGood Pleasant

Jordyn Hoffman North Union

18N/U Randy Haas

Leticia Harbolt River Valley

Ashley VanHoose East Knox

Morgan Haas Pleasant

Allyson Johnson River Valley

Olivia Kyrk River Valley

Dani Gleespen Ridgedale

Leah Fox Pleasant

Macy Miracle Northmor

Kaycie Stark Pleasant

Rachael Harbaugh Pleasant

18N Matt Craycraft

Carlie Craycraft Pleasant

Emily Gray Delaware Hayes

Laina Sansotta Pleasant

Bayleigh Massey Pleasant

Alissa Holler Pleasant

Lyssi Snouffer Delaware Christian

Hannah Vaughn Fredericktown

Karen (Lissie) Michael North Union

© 2023 By Henry Cooper. Proudly created with Wix.com

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now